Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL

Goal Leaders

⭐ Player of the match

Advanced Player Stats

PlayerTeamGPG/GPGWGOpeners2G+HTPIMCSGAGA/GPW-D-L
opriva Imperial Feds 9 3.78 3 3 8 5 0 0 50 5.56 6-0-3
snw Oakham Villa 7 4.57 2 1 7 5 0 4 9 1.29 6-0-1
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 8 3.75 2 1 6 6 0 0 28 3.50 6-0-2
Bruisedbread Commons Culprits 7 2.86 2 2 4 4 0 0 24 3.43 6-0-1
iPlexity Oakham Villa 8 2.50 0 1 6 3 0 4 17 2.13 7-0-1
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 7 2.71 4 3 6 4 0 2 22 3.14 6-0-1
jromeASFsniper Imperial Feds 10 1.90 2 0 4 3 2 0 53 5.30 7-0-3
DefeatedPrawn The Refugees 6 3.00 1 1 4 4 0 1 39 6.50 3-0-3
nullDorito CN Melvera-Victoria 7 2.14 0 0 5 2 2 0 46 6.57 2-0-5
MyaOfTruth Cortesian Comets 6 2.33 1 2 4 4 0 0 71 11.83 1-0-5
FasePlay Commons Culprits 5 2.40 1 0 4 2 0 0 16 3.20 4-0-1
AdamJN_ Imperial Feds 6 1.83 1 0 2 2 2 0 25 4.17 6-0-0
teato Oakham Villa 6 1.67 1 0 1 1 0 2 7 1.17 5-0-1
Dinopwranger CN Melvera-Victoria 7 1.43 1 4 3 1 0 0 38 5.43 2-0-5
demobottle12 Imperial Feds 6 1.50 0 0 3 2 0 0 21 3.50 5-0-1
Primflounder175 The Refugees 5 1.60 0 0 3 1 0 0 58 11.60 1-0-4
MaddGoose_ The Refugees 6 1.17 1 0 2 1 0 1 29 4.83 3-0-3
BadWaffles_ Commons Culprits 3 2.00 1 0 1 1 1 0 12 4.00 1-0-2
ExprockYT The Refugees 3 1.67 1 2 1 1 0 1 5 1.67 2-0-1
Dasonishere2 Aequoris Attackers 4 1.25 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 8.75 0-0-4
Tatsu007 Oakham Villa 4 1.25 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 1.25 4-0-0
SquigglyGlobe CN Melvera-Victoria 6 0.83 1 0 1 1 4 0 37 6.17 2-0-4
Pandyteddy Aequoris Attackers 2 2.00 0 1 1 1 0 0 19 9.50 0-0-2
trottem Imperial Feds 5 0.80 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 6.40 2-0-3
262i Commons Culprits 2 1.50 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1.50 2-0-0
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 5 0.60 0 1 1 0 0 2 12 2.40 5-0-0
ThePhantomRedix Oakham Villa 6 0.50 0 0 1 0 0 2 15 2.50 5-0-1
GunslingerZach Aequoris Attackers 2 1.00 0 1 1 0 0 0 19 9.50 0-0-2
RealityTheory_ Imperial Feds 3 0.67 0 0 1 0 2 0 12 4.00 3-0-0
Busy_Donut Imperial Feds 4 0.50 0 0 1 0 0 0 18 4.50 4-0-0
NotDuffy The Refugees 4 0.50 0 1 0 0 0 0 58 14.50 0-0-4
TheDane03 Aequoris Attackers 4 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 8.75 0-0-4
PineappleMan541 Cortesian Comets 1 1.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14.00 0-0-1
Crow9225 Aequoris Attackers 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 8.00 0-0-2
Dly5u0 Imperial Feds 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 4.50 2-0-0
Astralchroma Cortesian Comets 3 0.33 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 7.33 1-0-2
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 3 0.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1.67 2-0-1
Unreputable CN Melvera-Victoria 3 0.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 5.33 1-0-2
KitamiBlueHeart Cortesian Comets 5 0.20 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 9.80 1-0-4
OWNGOAL Imperial Feds 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0-0-0
AlzuCats Cortesian Comets 3 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 9.33 1-0-2
Espec17 Imperial Feds 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 3.50 2-0-0
FrosterJR5 Imperial Feds 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2.00 0-0-1
HaggSilly CN Melvera-Victoria 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.00 0-0-1
Holve123 Imperial Feds 3 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3.33 3-0-0
Jim996 CN Melvera-Victoria 4 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 4.75 0-0-4
LuxLeee_58 The Refugees 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5.00 1-0-1
Polysemic Oakham Villa 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0.00 1-0-0
RedBoneJangles The Refugees 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 17.50 0-0-2
RosePoop Oakham Villa 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3.00 2-0-0
Yodabird19 Cortesian Comets 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4.00 1-0-1

Clutch & timing

PlayerTeamGPGGWGOTG1H2HPIM
opriva Imperial Feds 934 30313 0
snw Oakham Villa 732 202012 0
SapphireFloof Commons Culprits 830 201812 0
Bruisedbread Commons Culprits 720 20164 0
iPlexity Oakham Villa 820 00182 0
Goneguy5 Oakham Villa 719 40127 0
jromeASFsniper Imperial Feds 1019 20145 2
DefeatedPrawn The Refugees 618 10153 0
nullDorito CN Melvera-Victoria 715 00141 2
MyaOfTruth Cortesian Comets 614 11112 0
FasePlay Commons Culprits 512 1066 0
AdamJN_ Imperial Feds 611 10110 2
teato Oakham Villa 610 1055 0
Dinopwranger CN Melvera-Victoria 710 1091 0
demobottle12 Imperial Feds 69 0090 0
Primflounder175 The Refugees 58 0053 0
MaddGoose_ The Refugees 67 1070 0
BadWaffles_ Commons Culprits 36 1024 0
SquigglyGlobe CN Melvera-Victoria 65 1041 4
ExprockYT The Refugees 35 1050 0
Dasonishere2 Aequoris Attackers 45 0050 0
Tatsu007 Oakham Villa 45 0023 0
trottem Imperial Feds 54 0031 0
Pandyteddy Aequoris Attackers 24 0040 0
UnicornPvke Oakham Villa 53 0030 0
262i Commons Culprits 23 0021 0
ThePhantomRedix Oakham Villa 63 0030 0
NotDuffy The Refugees 42 0020 0
RealityTheory_ Imperial Feds 32 0020 2
TheDane03 Aequoris Attackers 42 0020 0
Busy_Donut Imperial Feds 42 0020 0
GunslingerZach Aequoris Attackers 22 0020 0
OWNGOAL Imperial Feds 11 1010 0
KingSleepingBag Commons Culprits 31 0001 0
Astralchroma Cortesian Comets 31 0010 2
KitamiBlueHeart Cortesian Comets 51 0010 0
Crow9225 Aequoris Attackers 21 0010 0
Unreputable CN Melvera-Victoria 31 0010 0
PineappleMan541 Cortesian Comets 11 0001 0
Dly5u0 Imperial Feds 21 0010 0
RedBoneJangles The Refugees 20 0000 0
Polysemic Oakham Villa 10 0000 0
Espec17 Imperial Feds 20 0000 0
Jim996 CN Melvera-Victoria 40 0000 2
Yodabird19 Cortesian Comets 20 0000 0
AlzuCats Cortesian Comets 30 0000 0
Holve123 Imperial Feds 30 0000 0
LuxLeee_58 The Refugees 20 0000 0
FrosterJR5 Imperial Feds 10 0000 0
RosePoop Oakham Villa 20 0000 0
HaggSilly CN Melvera-Victoria 10 0000 0

Team Match-State Stats

TeamGPG/GPGA/GPScored firstW after firstComebacksBlown leadsShutouts1-goal W-L
Oakham Villa 8 11.50 3.25 7 6 1 1 2 0–0
Commons Culprits 8 9.00 3.75 4 4 2 0 0 0–1
Imperial Feds 10 8.30 5.30 3 3 4 0 0 0–0
The Refugees 8 5.00 9.25 4 3 0 1 1 0–0
Cortesian Comets 8 4.63 8.88 2 1 0 1 2 1–0
CN Melvera-Victoria 8 3.88 7.50 4 2 0 2 0 0–0
Aequoris Attackers 6 2.33 9.17 2 0 0 2 0 0–0

Discipline

Stats graphs

Golden puck race

oprivasnwSapphireFloofBruisedbreadiPlexity
010203040
Sep 19Oct 3Oct 17

Attack vs defence

Goals for / gameGoals against / game
11.50Oakham Villa3.25
9.00Commons Culprits3.75
8.30Imperial Feds5.30
5.00The Refugees9.25
4.63Cortesian Comets8.88
3.88CN Melvera-Victoria7.50
2.33Aequoris Attackers9.17

When goals go in

1st half270 · 77%
2nd half78 · 22%
Overtime1 · 0%

How games were decided

28games
  • Home win1450%
  • Away win1346%
  • Overtime14%