Hockey League Stats
Compare
Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL
Goal Leaders
⭐ Player of the match
| # | Player | Team | POTM | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oakham Villa |
5 | 9.7 | |
| 2 | 3 | 9.4 | ||
| 3 | The Refugees |
3 | 9.1 | |
| 4 | Imperial Feds |
3 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | Imperial Feds |
2 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 9.2 | ||
| 7 | Imperial Feds |
2 | 8.8 | |
| 8 | 1 | 9.2 | ||
| 9 | Oakham Villa |
1 | 9.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 8.7 | ||
| 11 | Oakham Villa |
1 | 8.5 | |
| 12 | 1 | 8.3 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 8.2 |
Advanced Player Stats
| Player | Team | GP | G/GP | GWG | Openers | 2G+ | HT | PIM | CS | GA | GA/GP | W-D-L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imperial Feds |
9 | 3.78 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 5.56 | 6-0-3 | |
Oakham Villa |
7 | 4.57 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1.29 | 6-0-1 | |
| 8 | 3.75 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3.50 | 6-0-2 | ||
| 7 | 2.86 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3.43 | 6-0-1 | ||
Oakham Villa |
8 | 2.50 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2.13 | 7-0-1 | |
Oakham Villa |
7 | 2.71 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3.14 | 6-0-1 | |
Imperial Feds |
10 | 1.90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 5.30 | 7-0-3 | |
The Refugees |
6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 6.50 | 3-0-3 | |
| 7 | 2.14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 6.57 | 2-0-5 | ||
| 6 | 2.33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 11.83 | 1-0-5 | ||
| 5 | 2.40 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.20 | 4-0-1 | ||
Imperial Feds |
6 | 1.83 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 4.17 | 6-0-0 | |
Oakham Villa |
6 | 1.67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1.17 | 5-0-1 | |
| 7 | 1.43 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5.43 | 2-0-5 | ||
Imperial Feds |
6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3.50 | 5-0-1 | |
The Refugees |
5 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 11.60 | 1-0-4 | |
The Refugees |
6 | 1.17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4.83 | 3-0-3 | |
| 3 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4.00 | 1-0-2 | ||
The Refugees |
3 | 1.67 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | 2-0-1 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8.75 | 0-0-4 | ||
Oakham Villa |
4 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 | 4-0-0 | |
| 6 | 0.83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 6.17 | 2-0-4 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9.50 | 0-0-2 | ||
Imperial Feds |
5 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.40 | 2-0-3 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 2-0-0 | ||
Oakham Villa |
5 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2.40 | 5-0-0 | |
Oakham Villa |
6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2.50 | 5-0-1 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9.50 | 0-0-2 | ||
Imperial Feds |
3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4.00 | 3-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4.50 | 4-0-0 | |
The Refugees |
4 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 14.50 | 0-0-4 | |
| 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8.75 | 0-0-4 | ||
| 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14.00 | 0-0-1 | ||
| 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8.00 | 0-0-2 | ||
Imperial Feds |
2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4.50 | 2-0-0 | |
| 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 7.33 | 1-0-2 | ||
| 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | 2-0-1 | ||
| 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5.33 | 1-0-2 | ||
| 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 9.80 | 1-0-4 | ||
Imperial Feds |
0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0-0-0 | |
| 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9.33 | 1-0-2 | ||
Imperial Feds |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.50 | 2-0-0 | |
Imperial Feds |
1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0-0-1 | |
| 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.00 | 0-0-1 | ||
Imperial Feds |
3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3.33 | 3-0-0 | |
| 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4.75 | 0-0-4 | ||
The Refugees |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5.00 | 1-0-1 | |
Oakham Villa |
1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1-0-0 | |
The Refugees |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17.50 | 0-0-2 | |
Oakham Villa |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.00 | 2-0-0 | |
| 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.00 | 1-0-1 |
Clutch & timing
Team Match-State Stats
| Team | GP | G/GP | GA/GP | Scored first | W after first | Comebacks | Blown leads | Shutouts | 1-goal W-L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oakham Villa |
8 | 11.50 | 3.25 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0–0 |
| 8 | 9.00 | 3.75 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0–1 | |
Imperial Feds |
10 | 8.30 | 5.30 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0–0 |
The Refugees |
8 | 5.00 | 9.25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0–0 |
| 8 | 4.63 | 8.88 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1–0 | |
| 8 | 3.88 | 7.50 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0–0 | |
| 6 | 2.33 | 9.17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0–0 |
Discipline
| # | Player | Team | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 2 | Imperial Feds |
1 | |
| 3 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1 | ||
| 6 | Imperial Feds |
1 | |
| 7 | 1 | ||
| 8 | The Refugees |
1 | |
| 9 | Imperial Feds |
1 |
Stats graphs
Goal leaders
Golden puck race
oprivasnwSapphireFloofBruisedbreadiPlexity
010203040
Sep 19Oct 3Oct 17
Attack vs defence
Goals for / gameGoals against / game
11.50Oakham Villa3.25
9.00Commons Culprits3.75
8.30Imperial Feds5.30
5.00The Refugees9.25
4.63Cortesian Comets8.88
3.88CN Melvera-Victoria7.50
2.33Aequoris Attackers9.17
When goals go in
How games were decided
28games
- Home win1450%
- Away win1346%
- Overtime14%


