Hockey League Stats
Compare
Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL
Goal Leaders
⭐ Player of the match
| # | Player | Team | POTM | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shiro Tigers |
7 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 7 | 9.5 | ||
| 3 | Bloom Belugas |
3 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | Gothia Goths |
2 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 9.7 | ||
| 6 | Shiro Tigers |
1 | 9.8 | |
| 7 | 1 | 9.6 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 9.6 | ||
| 9 | Bloom Belugas |
1 | 9.1 | |
| 10 | 1 | 8.9 | ||
| 11 | Gothia Goths |
1 | 8.8 | |
| 12 | 1 | 8.5 |
Advanced Player Stats
| Player | Team | GP | G/GP | GWG | Openers | 2G+ | HT | PIM | CS | GA | GA/GP | W-D-L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shiro Tigers |
8 | 8.13 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2.50 | 8-0-0 | |
| 9 | 5.67 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 4.56 | 7-0-2 | ||
| 8 | 4.88 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 4.63 | 5-0-3 | ||
Shiro Tigers |
8 | 4.13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2.50 | 8-0-0 | |
Bloom Belugas |
6 | 4.17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5.67 | 4-0-2 | |
Gothia Goths |
6 | 3.83 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 8.67 | 3-0-3 | |
Bloom Belugas |
6 | 3.67 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5.67 | 4-0-2 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 5.90 | 5-0-5 | ||
Shiro Tigers |
6 | 2.83 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 3.33 | 6-0-0 | |
Gothia Goths |
6 | 2.50 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 8.67 | 3-0-3 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 5.90 | 5-0-5 | ||
Shiro Tigers |
6 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 6-0-0 | |
| 6 | 2.17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 5.33 | 3-0-3 | ||
| 6 | 2.17 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3.17 | 6-0-0 | ||
| 5 | 2.40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 11.00 | 0-0-5 | ||
| 3 | 3.33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3.33 | 2-0-1 | ||
| 5 | 1.80 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5.40 | 4-0-1 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 14.60 | 0-0-5 | ||
| 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9.00 | 0-0-2 | ||
Shiro Tigers |
3 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4.00 | 3-0-0 | |
Gothia Goths |
2 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 | 2-0-0 | |
| 2 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2-0-0 | ||
| 3 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | 3-0-0 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2-0-0 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2.50 | 4-0-0 | ||
Commonwealth Crowns |
3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 13.00 | 0-0-3 | |
| 5 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10.00 | 0-0-5 | ||
Bloom Belugas |
6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5.67 | 4-0-2 | |
Commonwealth Crowns |
1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11.00 | 0-0-1 | |
| 3 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.33 | 3-0-0 | ||
| 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 11.75 | 0-0-4 | ||
| 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1-0-0 | ||
| 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 20.00 | 0-0-2 | ||
| 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14.00 | 0-0-2 | ||
Bloom Belugas |
2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 | 2-0-0 | |
Commonwealth Crowns |
4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 15.50 | 0-0-4 | |
Commonwealth Crowns |
5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 14.60 | 0-0-5 | |
Gothia Goths |
2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 15.50 | 0-0-2 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 17.40 | 0-0-5 | ||
Commonwealth Crowns |
4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 14.25 | 0-0-4 | |
Commonwealth Crowns |
1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 19.00 | 0-0-1 | |
| 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 11.00 | 0-0-2 | ||
Commonwealth Crowns |
1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19.00 | 0-0-1 |
Clutch & timing
Team Match-State Stats
| Team | GP | G/GP | GA/GP | Scored first | W after first | Comebacks | Blown leads | Shutouts | 1-goal W-L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shiro Tigers |
8 | 16.88 | 2.50 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2–0 |
| 10 | 10.50 | 4.20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1–2 | |
| 10 | 9.10 | 5.90 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0–1 | |
Bloom Belugas |
6 | 8.50 | 5.67 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0–1 |
Gothia Goths |
6 | 7.17 | 8.50 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1–0 |
| 8 | 3.00 | 15.88 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0–0 | |
Commonwealth Crowns |
8 | 0.88 | 15.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0–0 |
Discipline
| # | Player | Team | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gothia Goths |
1 | |
| 2 | 1 | ||
| 3 | Gothia Goths |
1 | |
| 4 | Commonwealth Crowns |
1 | |
| 5 | 1 | ||
| 6 | Commonwealth Crowns |
1 | |
| 7 | 1 |
Stats graphs
Goal leaders
Golden puck race
Hg__80LycorosBlankestAtlasHPLaptopShadno
020406080
Sep 19Sep 27Oct 18
Attack vs defence
Goals for / gameGoals against / game
16.88Shiro Tigers2.50
10.50Exyria Exorcists4.20
9.10Lyrean Lions5.90
8.50Bloom Belugas5.67
7.17Gothia Goths8.50
3.00Salerno Salerknights15.88
0.88Commonwealth Crowns15.38
When goals go in
How games were decided
28games
- Home win1657%
- Away win1243%



