Season 2 - 2026
Advanced players Team states Official IHL

Goal Leaders

⭐ Player of the match

Advanced Player Stats

PlayerTeamGPG/GPGWGOpeners2G+HTPIMCSGAGA/GPW-D-L
Hg__80 Shiro Tigers 8 8.13 4 5 8 8 0 4 20 2.50 8-0-0
Lycoros Exyria Exorcists 9 5.67 4 6 9 8 2 1 41 4.56 7-0-2
BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 8 4.88 2 2 7 5 0 1 37 4.63 5-0-3
HPLaptop Shiro Tigers 8 4.13 0 0 8 6 0 4 20 2.50 8-0-0
Shadno Bloom Belugas 6 4.17 4 2 6 4 0 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
ArowShot Gothia Goths 6 3.83 2 5 5 3 2 0 52 8.67 3-0-3
Xcios Bloom Belugas 6 3.67 0 0 6 4 0 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
SandFalls Lyrean Lions 10 1.80 1 1 3 3 0 1 59 5.90 5-0-5
x1025 Shiro Tigers 6 2.83 4 2 4 4 0 2 20 3.33 6-0-0
INightLightDX Gothia Goths 6 2.50 1 0 3 3 0 0 52 8.67 3-0-3
PureMaster11 Lyrean Lions 10 1.50 1 0 4 3 0 1 59 5.90 5-0-5
Call_Me_M1ke Shiro Tigers 6 2.33 0 0 3 3 0 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
Des23 Lyrean Lions 6 2.17 1 1 3 1 0 1 32 5.33 3-0-3
Sheeve_ Exyria Exorcists 6 2.17 3 1 5 3 0 1 19 3.17 6-0-0
ToastIsNear Salerno Salerknights 5 2.40 0 0 4 2 0 0 55 11.00 0-0-5
Raeders Exyria Exorcists 3 3.33 0 0 3 2 0 1 10 3.33 2-0-1
butter_villager Exyria Exorcists 5 1.80 0 1 2 2 0 0 27 5.40 4-0-1
JoldIDK Salerno Salerknights 5 1.60 0 2 1 1 0 0 73 14.60 0-0-5
Ascant Exyria Exorcists 2 3.00 0 0 2 2 2 0 18 9.00 0-0-2
SQOpenSpellBook Shiro Tigers 3 2.00 0 0 3 0 0 0 12 4.00 3-0-0
Slothinasuit Gothia Goths 2 2.50 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 2.50 2-0-0
Slothinasuit Exyria Exorcists 2 2.50 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0.50 2-0-0
ChaoticsCookies Exyria Exorcists 3 1.67 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 1.67 3-0-0
Amber205 Lyrean Lions 2 2.00 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0.50 2-0-0
Pointy_hii Exyria Exorcists 4 1.00 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 2.50 4-0-0
Shreda5 Commonwealth Crowns 3 1.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 39 13.00 0-0-3
Hxrl Lyrean Lions 5 0.60 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 10.00 0-0-5
MirkenMidnight Bloom Belugas 6 0.50 0 0 1 0 0 0 34 5.67 4-0-2
reffelruz Commonwealth Crowns 1 2.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 11.00 0-0-1
RelativelyArcana Exyria Exorcists 3 0.67 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 2.33 3-0-0
P4R4D0X3 Salerno Salerknights 4 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 11.75 0-0-4
DarkHelmet12E4 Exyria Exorcists 1 1.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.00 1-0-0
hawkp Salerno Salerknights 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 20.00 0-0-2
pengdi_ Salerno Salerknights 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 14.00 0-0-2
Slushhi Bloom Belugas 2 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2.50 2-0-0
Gnathope Commonwealth Crowns 4 0.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 15.50 0-0-4
PergySkeel Commonwealth Crowns 5 0.20 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 14.60 0-0-5
Boo___ Gothia Goths 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 31 15.50 0-0-2
dester32 Salerno Salerknights 5 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 17.40 0-0-5
johndoethe13th Commonwealth Crowns 4 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 57 14.25 0-0-4
MAGICMARS345 Commonwealth Crowns 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 19.00 0-0-1
unwovn Salerno Salerknights 2 0.00 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 11.00 0-0-2
Wookie9power Commonwealth Crowns 1 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19.00 0-0-1

Clutch & timing

PlayerTeamGPGGWGOTG1H2HPIM
Hg__80 Shiro Tigers 865 403827 0
Lycoros Exyria Exorcists 951 403120 2
BlankestAtlas Lyrean Lions 839 20390 0
HPLaptop Shiro Tigers 833 00249 0
Shadno Bloom Belugas 625 401312 0
ArowShot Gothia Goths 623 20221 2
Xcios Bloom Belugas 622 00193 0
SandFalls Lyrean Lions 1018 10171 0
x1025 Shiro Tigers 617 4098 0
PureMaster11 Lyrean Lions 1015 10141 0
INightLightDX Gothia Goths 615 10141 0
Call_Me_M1ke Shiro Tigers 614 0068 0
Sheeve_ Exyria Exorcists 613 3076 0
Des23 Lyrean Lions 613 10130 0
ToastIsNear Salerno Salerknights 512 0066 0
Slothinasuit Exyria Exorcists 410 00100 0
Raeders Exyria Exorcists 310 00100 0
butter_villager Exyria Exorcists 59 0072 0
JoldIDK Salerno Salerknights 58 0071 0
SQOpenSpellBook Shiro Tigers 36 0042 0
Ascant Exyria Exorcists 26 0060 2
ChaoticsCookies Exyria Exorcists 35 0023 0
Pointy_hii Exyria Exorcists 44 0040 0
Amber205 Lyrean Lions 24 0040 0
MirkenMidnight Bloom Belugas 63 0003 0
Hxrl Lyrean Lions 53 0021 0
Shreda5 Commonwealth Crowns 33 0030 0
RelativelyArcana Exyria Exorcists 32 1020 0
P4R4D0X3 Salerno Salerknights 42 0020 0
reffelruz Commonwealth Crowns 12 0020 0
Gnathope Commonwealth Crowns 41 0010 0
pengdi_ Salerno Salerknights 21 0010 0
hawkp Salerno Salerknights 21 0010 0
PergySkeel Commonwealth Crowns 51 0010 0
DarkHelmet12E4 Exyria Exorcists 11 0010 0
Slushhi Bloom Belugas 21 0010 0
dester32 Salerno Salerknights 50 0000 0
Boo___ Gothia Goths 20 0000 2
unwovn Salerno Salerknights 20 0000 2
johndoethe13th Commonwealth Crowns 40 0000 2
Wookie9power Commonwealth Crowns 10 0000 0
MAGICMARS345 Commonwealth Crowns 10 0000 2

Team Match-State Stats

TeamGPG/GPGA/GPScored firstW after firstComebacksBlown leadsShutouts1-goal W-L
Shiro Tigers 8 16.88 2.50 7 7 1 0 4 2–0
Exyria Exorcists 10 10.50 4.20 8 8 0 0 1 1–2
Lyrean Lions 10 9.10 5.90 4 4 1 0 1 0–1
Bloom Belugas 6 8.50 5.67 2 2 2 0 0 0–1
Gothia Goths 6 7.17 8.50 5 3 0 2 0 1–0
Salerno Salerknights 8 3.00 15.88 2 0 0 2 0 0–0
Commonwealth Crowns 8 0.88 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 0–0

Discipline

Stats graphs

Golden puck race

Hg__80LycorosBlankestAtlasHPLaptopShadno
020406080
Sep 19Sep 27Oct 18

Attack vs defence

Goals for / gameGoals against / game
16.88Shiro Tigers2.50
10.50Exyria Exorcists4.20
9.10Lyrean Lions5.90
8.50Bloom Belugas5.67
7.17Gothia Goths8.50
3.00Salerno Salerknights15.88
0.88Commonwealth Crowns15.38

When goals go in

1st half343 · 75%
2nd half115 · 25%
Overtime0 · 0%

How games were decided

28games
  • Home win1657%
  • Away win1243%