Premier

Shiro Tigers

Shiroyama Stadium Β· Nara

WWWWW
All competitions Β· Competitive only
Include friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

8
Played
8
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost
135
For
20
Against
100%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WWWWW

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets4
Most Clean Sheets in a Season4 Β· Season 2 - 2026
Longest Win Streak8 games
Longest Unbeaten Run8 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 8800 13520100%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
Hg__80 8 8.13 8.13 48% 65 0 65 4 20 2.50 8-0-0
HPLaptop 8 4.13 4.13 24% 33 0 33 4 20 2.50 8-0-0
x1025 6 2.83 2.83 13% 17 0 17 2 20 3.33 6-0-0
Call_Me_M1ke 6 2.33 2.33 10% 14 0 14 4 4 0.67 6-0-0
SQOpenSpellBook 3 2.00 2.00 4% 6 0 6 0 12 4.00 3-0-0

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Salerno Salerknights 220 560
Commonwealth Crowns 220 300
Gothia Goths 220 314
Exyria Exorcists 220 1816

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
9–8 W 2
16–2 W 1
15–2 W 1
11–0 W 1
19–0 W 1
29–0 W 1
27–0 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
HPLaptop + Hg__80 8 8 0 98
Hg__80 + Call_Me_M1ke 6 6 0 72
x1025 + Hg__80 6 6 0 66
HPLaptop + x1025 6 6 0 42
HPLaptop + Call_Me_M1ke 6 6 0 42
x1025 + Call_Me_M1ke 4 4 0 21
Hg__80 + SQOpenSpellBook 3 3 0 21
HPLaptop + SQOpenSpellBook 3 3 0 17
x1025 + SQOpenSpellBook 3 3 0 13
SQOpenSpellBook + Call_Me_M1ke 2 2 0 5

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

OpponentGA
Exyria Exorcists 16
Gothia Goths 4

More team stats

16.88Goals for / game
2.50Goals against / game
100%Home win %
100%Away win %
4Shutouts
1Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
2–0One-goal games
8Best win streak
+29Biggest win
0.0PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
0.80goals against per game
4 conceded in 6 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+115on-ice goal difference
135 for, 20 against while on
πŸ”’Most clean sheets
4games without conceding on the rink
from 8 appearances
🚨Top scorer
65points
65 goals, 0 assists
πŸ’Best starting lineup
2–0record together
38 scored, 8 conceded in 2 starts
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
0.67team goals against per game
in 3 starts together (3–0)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
HPLaptop 88 1 / 7 / 0 33033 13520 +115 2.504 100%0% 100%0% 100% β€”
Hg__80 87 4 / 3 / 1 65065 10820 +88 2.863 80%20% 100%0% 100% β€”
Call_Me_M1ke 65 1 / 4 / 1 14014 884 +84 0.803 65%35% 20%80% 100% 100%
x1025 64 2 / 2 / 2 17017 7416 +58 4.002 55%45% 80%20% 100% 100%
SQOpenSpellBook 31 0 / 1 / 2 606 98 +1 8.000 7%93% 40%60% 100% 100%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
HPLaptop 1415.00 7292.57
Hg__80 42513.75 3303.33
Call_Me_M1ke 1327.00 471.00
x1025 2419.00 274.00
SQOpenSpellBook 00β€” 128.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
AHg__80DCall_Me_M1keDHPLaptop 44614 +57 45% 20%
Ax1025DHg__80DHPLaptop 22388 +30 28% 40%
ACall_Me_M1keDHPLaptopDx1025 11270 +27 20% 0%
AHg__80DSQOpenSpellBookDHPLaptopDx1025 1198 +1 7% 40%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
AHg__80DHPLaptopDCall_Me_M1ke 3 3–0 462 +14.67
Ax1025DHPLaptopDHg__80 2 2–0 388 +15.00
AHPLaptopDHg__80DCall_Me_M1ke 1 1–0 152 +13.00
ACall_Me_M1keDHPLaptopDx1025 1 1–0 270 +27.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
DHPLaptopDCall_Me_M1ke 3 3–0 0.67 2
DHPLaptopDHg__80 2 2–0 4.00 1
DHPLaptopDx1025 1 1–0 0.00 1
DHg__80DCall_Me_M1ke 1 1–0 2.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 8–0 100% won Β· 8 games
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 0–0 No games
Scored first 7–0 100% won Β· 7 games
Conceded first 1–0 100% won Β· 1 game

Winning and losing margins

0
0
0
2
0
6
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
4Games4
4Wins4
100%Win %100%
21.75Goals for / game12.00
1.00Goals against / game4.00

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

050100150
115
Sep 21 vs Gothia GothsOct 4 @ Commonwealth CrownsOct 18 @ Exyria Exorcists

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Sep 21Oct 4Oct 18

Results

8games
  • Win8100%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
811st half18
542nd half2
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
56Salerno Salerknights0
30Commonwealth Crowns0
31Gothia Goths4
18Exyria Exorcists16