Premier

Exyria Exorcists

Ravenhold Arena Β· Exyria

WWWLL
All competitions Β· Competitive only
Include friendlies Compare team

πŸ“Š Season Record

10
Played
8
Won
0
Drawn
2
Lost
105
For
42
Against
80%
Win Rate

πŸ“ˆ Recent Form

WWWLL

πŸ† Club Records

Clean Sheets1
Most Clean Sheets in a Season3 Β· Season 1 - 2026
Longest Win Streak8 games
Longest Unbeaten Run8 games

πŸ… By Competition

CompetitionPWDLGFGAW%
Hockey League 10802 1054280%

Player Impact

Player GP G/GP P/GP GI% G A P CS GA GA/GP W-D-L
Lycoros 9 5.67 5.67 48% 51 0 51 1 41 4.56 7-0-2
Sheeve_ 6 2.17 2.17 12% 13 0 13 1 19 3.17 6-0-0
Raeders 3 3.33 3.33 9% 10 0 10 1 10 3.33 2-0-1
butter_villager 5 1.80 1.80 8% 9 0 9 0 27 5.40 4-0-1
Ascant 2 3.00 3.00 6% 6 0 6 0 18 9.00 0-0-2
Slothinasuit 2 2.50 2.50 5% 5 0 5 1 1 0.50 2-0-0
ChaoticsCookies 3 1.67 1.67 5% 5 0 5 0 5 1.67 3-0-0
Pointy_hii 4 1.00 1.00 4% 4 0 4 0 10 2.50 4-0-0
RelativelyArcana 3 0.67 0.67 2% 2 0 2 0 7 2.33 3-0-0
DarkHelmet12E4 1 1.00 1.00 1% 1 0 1 0 1 1.00 1-0-0

βš”οΈ Head-to-Head

OpponentPWLGFGA
Commonwealth Crowns 220 281
Lyrean Lions 220 225
Salerno Salerknights 220 218
Bloom Belugas 220 1810
Shiro Tigers 202 1618

πŸ” Most Common Scorelines

ScorelineResultTimes
8–9 L 2
11–2 W 1
11–3 W 1
11–4 W 1
7–6 W 1
13–6 W 1
8–2 W 1
16–0 W 1

πŸ§ͺ Team Chemistry Beta

PairingGPWLGoals
Lycoros + Sheeve_ 5 5 0 42
butter_villager + Lycoros 5 4 1 37
butter_villager + Sheeve_ 4 4 0 16
Pointy_hii + Lycoros 3 3 0 23
Lycoros + RelativelyArcana 3 3 0 22
Pointy_hii + ChaoticsCookies 3 3 0 9
Lycoros + ChaoticsCookies 2 2 0 18
Raeders + Slothinasuit 2 2 0 12
Sheeve_ + Raeders 2 2 0 12
Sheeve_ + Slothinasuit 2 2 0 10

πŸ₯… Goals Conceded β€” Top Opponents

More team stats

10.50Goals for / game
4.20Goals against / game
75%Home win %
100%Away win %
1Shutouts
0Comeback wins
0Blown leads
0–0OT/SO record
1–2One-goal games
8Best win streak
+16Biggest win
0.4PIM / game

Team deep dive

🧱Stingiest on the rink
3.17goals against per game
19 conceded in 6 games on the rink
βž•Best plus/minus
+53on-ice goal difference
94 for, 41 against while on
πŸ”’Most clean sheets
1games without conceding on the rink
from 9 appearances
🚨Top scorer
51points
51 goals, 0 assists
⚑Biggest difference-maker
+50%win rate with them vs without
100% in 6 games with, 50% in 4 without
πŸ›‘οΈBest defensive pair
5.33team goals against per game
in 3 starts together (3–0)

On the rink

PlayerGPStarts A / D / Bench GAP GF onGA on +/-GA/GP CS GF on %GF off % GA on %GA off % Win % withWin % without
Lycoros 99 5 / 4 / 0 51051 9441 +53 4.561 90%10% 98%2% 78% 100%
Sheeve_ 66 2 / 4 / 0 13013 6819 +49 3.171 65%35% 45%55% 100% 50%
butter_villager 55 0 / 5 / 0 909 4827 +21 5.400 46%54% 64%36% 80% 80%
Pointy_hii 41 1 / 0 / 3 404 163 +13 1.500 15%85% 7%93% 100% 67%
RelativelyArcana 32 0 / 2 / 1 202 225 +17 2.500 21%79% 12%88% 100% 71%
Raeders 32 2 / 0 / 1 10010 2010 +10 5.000 19%81% 24%76% 67% 86%
ChaoticsCookies 31 0 / 1 / 2 505 62 +4 2.000 6%94% 5%95% 100% 71%
Slothinasuit 22 0 / 2 / 0 505 281 +27 0.501 27%73% 2%98% 100% 75%
Ascant 22 0 / 2 / 0 606 1618 βˆ’2 9.000 15%85% 43%57% 0% 100%
DarkHelmet12E4 10 0 / 0 / 1 101 00 0 0.000 0%100% 0%100% 100% 78%

By position

Player GP as AP as AGF/GP as A GP as DP as DGA/GP as D
Lycoros 52910.00 4223.25
Sheeve_ 2512.50 484.25
butter_villager 00β€” 595.40
Pointy_hii 1211.00 00β€”
RelativelyArcana 00β€” 222.50
Raeders 2510.00 00β€”
ChaoticsCookies 00β€” 122.00
Slothinasuit 00β€” 250.50
Ascant 00β€” 269.00

Units on the rink

Every combination that actually played together β€” the starting three, then each new line-up after a substitution. A stint lasts until the next change.

UnitGamesStintsGFGA+/-Share of GFShare of GA
ALycorosDbutter_villagerDSheeve_ 444018 +22 38% 43%
APointy_hiiDLycorosDRelativelyArcana 22163 +13 15% 7%
ALycorosDRelativelyArcanaDChaoticsCookies 1262 +4 6% 5%
ASheeve_DLycorosDSlothinasuit 11160 +16 15% 0%
ARaedersDSheeve_DSlothinasuit 11121 +11 11% 2%
ALycorosDAscantDbutter_villager 1189 βˆ’1 8% 21%
ARaedersDLycorosDAscant 1189 βˆ’1 8% 21%

Starting lineups

LineupGPW-LGFGAGD/GP
ALycorosDbutter_villagerDSheeve_ 3 3–0 3116 +5.00
APointy_hiiDLycorosDRelativelyArcana 1 1–0 112 +9.00
ALycorosDRelativelyArcanaDChaoticsCookies 1 1–0 113 +8.00
ASheeve_Dbutter_villagerDLycoros 1 1–0 82 +6.00
ASheeve_DLycorosDSlothinasuit 1 1–0 160 +16.00
ARaedersDSheeve_DSlothinasuit 1 1–0 121 +11.00
ALycorosDbutter_villagerDAscant 1 0–1 89 βˆ’1.00
ARaedersDAscantDLycoros 1 0–1 89 βˆ’1.00

Defensive pairs

PairGPW-LGA/GPShutouts
Dbutter_villagerDSheeve_ 3 3–0 5.33 0
DLycorosDSlothinasuit 1 1–0 0.00 1
DSheeve_DSlothinasuit 1 1–0 1.00 0
DLycorosDRelativelyArcana 1 1–0 2.00 0
Dbutter_villagerDLycoros 1 1–0 2.00 0
DRelativelyArcanaDChaoticsCookies 1 1–0 3.00 0
Dbutter_villagerDAscant 1 0–1 9.00 0
DAscantDLycoros 1 0–1 9.00 0

Game situations

Leading at half time 7–0 100% won Β· 7 games
Level at half time 0–0 No games
Trailing at half time 1–2 33% won Β· 3 games
Scored first 8–0 100% won Β· 8 games
Conceded first 0–2 0% won Β· 2 games

Winning and losing margins

0
0
2
1
0
7
L 3+L 2L 1W 1W 2W 3+

Home vs away

HomeAway
8Games2
6Wins2
75%Win %100%
10.38Goals for / game11.00
4.63Goals against / game2.50

Stats graphs

Goal difference over the season

020406080
63
Sep 20 @ Lyrean LionsOct 4 vs Salerno SalerknightsOct 18 vs Shiro Tigers

Game by game

ScoredConceded
Sep 20Oct 4Oct 18

Results

10games
  • Win880%
  • Loss220%

Goals by half

ScoredConceded
751st half29
312nd half13
0Overtime0

By opponent

ScoredConceded
28Commonwealth Crowns1
22Lyrean Lions5
21Salerno Salerknights8
18Bloom Belugas10
16Shiro Tigers18